Förtroendevalda

Pga ändrade arbeten och flyttning från kommunen har redigering av listan gjorts 2016-11-01.

Kommunfullmäktigelistan, mandatperioden 2014-2018

  • 1. Paula Örn
    39 år, Nödinge
  • 2. –
     
  • 3. Kristina Raad
    24 år, Nödinge
  • 4. Klas Karlsson
    52 år, Nol
  • 5. Inga-Lill Andersson
    72 år, Bohus
  • 6. Thomas Hermansson
    43 år, Nödinge
  • 7. Catharina Eliasson
    67 år, Alafors
  • 8. Dennis Ljunggren
    45 år, Nödinge
  • 9. Christina Oskarsson
    66 år, Surte
  • 10. Anders Rollings
    37 år, Skepplanda
  • 11. –
     
  • 12. Toni Andersson
    57 år, Bohus
  • 13. Ingrid Inhammar
    37 år, Älvängen
  • 14. Jean Altun
    44 år, Nödinge
  • 15. Monica Samuelsson
    61 år, Nol
  • 16. Rolf Gustafsson
    68 år, Alafors
  • 17. Natalya Raad
    45 år, Nödinge
  • 18. Jarl Karlsson
    67 år, Älvängen
  • 19. Peter Ohlsson
    61 år, Alvhem
  • 20. Jessica Norberg
    42 år, Älvängen
  • 21. Mahlin Engstrand
    43 år, Alafors
  • 22. –
     
  • 23. Josefin Oskarsson
    22 år, Surte
  • 24. Stefan Hagman
    49 år, Nödinge
  • 25. Elaine Björkman
    71 år, Skepplanda
  • 26. –
     
  • 27. –
     
  • 28. Seppo Tallheden
    53 år, Starrkärr
  • 29. Ing-Britt Andersson
    81 år, Alafors
  • 30. Monica Westberg
    72 år, Nödinge
  • 31. Örjan Claesson
    69 år, Hålanda
  • 32. Eva Eriksson
    60 år, Surte
  • 33. Eje Engstrand
    74 år, Alafors
  • 34. –
     
  • 35. Bo-Ivar Andersson
    51 år, Nol
  • 36. Stina-Kajsa Melin
    71 år, Surte
  • 37. Fredrik Samuelsson
    33 år, Nol
  • 38. Jim Aleberg
    48 år, Alafors
  • 39. –
     
  • 40. Hasse Andersson
    73 år, Nödinge
  • 41. Emelie Dahlqvist
    23 år, Alafors
  • 42. Adham Raad
    48 år, Älvängen
  • 43. Gunilla Hagman
    55 år, Bohus
  • 44. –
     
  • 45. –
     
  • 46. Mohammad Bitar
    70 år, Bohus
  • 47. Bengt Lundberg
    67 år, Älvängen
  • 48. Åse Hagborg Aleberg
    45 år, Alafors
  • 49. Tony Norrman
    52 år, Skepplanda
  • 50. Sonja Ljunggren
    42 år, 3Nödinge
  • 51. Thor Eliasson
    77 år, Alafors
  • 52. Nor AlKhatib
    49 år, Nödinge
  • 53. Leif Andersson
    66 år, Nol
  • 54. Jessika Forsell
    44 år, Surte
  • 55. Johan Signell
    57 år, Nol
  • 56. –
     
  • 57. Sven Pettersson
    80 år, Nödinge
  • 58. –
     
  • 59. Lars-Gunnar Wallin
    72 år, Älvängen
  • 60. Gun Andersson
    69 år, Nol
  • 61. Lennart Norén
    73 år, Älvängen
  • 62. Tina Andersson
    55 år, Älvängen
  • 63. Arne Birch
    75 år, Älvängen
  • 64. Rebecca Flinck
    61 år, Hålanda
  • 65. Magnus Aili
    49 år, Alafors
  • 66. Elisabeth Bredesen
    50 år, Älvängen
  • 67. Schadrach Odiambo
    63 år, Bohus
  • 68. Denny Olausson
    44 år, Älvängen
  • 69. Jan Jarenfors
    67 år, Älvängen

Kommunstyrelsen

  • Paula Örn
    Nödinge
    Ordförande
    070-4320271
    paula.orn@ale.se
  • Stefan Hagman
    Nödinge
    2.a v ordf.
     
     
  • Christina Oskarsson
    Surte
    Ledamot
     
     
  • Klas Karlsson
    Nol
    Ledamot
     
     
  • Dennis Ljunggren
    Nödinge
    Ersättare
     
     
  • Monica Samuelsson
    Nol
    Ersättare
     
     
  • Rolf Gustafsson
    Alafors
    Ersättare
     
     
  • Jessica Norberg
    Älvängen
    Ersättare
     
     

Utbildningsnämnden

  • Dennis Ljunggren
    Nödinge
    Ordförande
    0739-88 17 07
    dennis.ljunggren@ale.se
  • Jessica Norberg
    Älvängen
    Ledamot
     
     
  • Kristina Raad
    Nödinge
    Ledamot
     
     
  • Toni Andersson
    Bohus
    Ersättare
     
     
  • Thomas Hermansson
    Nödinge
    Ersättare
     
     
  • Lena Orstadius
    Älvängen
    Ersättare
     
     
  • Carina Ackerfors
    Alafors
    Ersättare
     
     

Omsorg- & arbetsmarknadsnämnden

  • Monica Samuelsson
    Nol
    Ordförande
    0702-82 99 45
    monica.samuelsson@live.se
  • Johan Signell
    Nol
    Ledamot
     
     
  • Jean Altun
    Nödinge
    Ledamot
     
     
  • Elaine Björkman
    Skepplanda
    Ersättare
     
     
  • Monica Westberg
    Nödinge
    Ersättare
     
     
  • Jens-Peter Larsen
    Nol
    Ersättare
     
     
  • Cecilia Ivarson Kunze

    Ersättare
     
     

Samhällsbyggnadsnämnden

  • Rolf Gustafsson
    Alafors
    Ordförande
    0706–369024
    rolf.gustavsson@gus.pp.se
  • Seppo Tallheden
    Starrkärr
    Ledamot
     
     
  • Krister Bergenhus
    Älvängen
    Ledamot
     
     
  • Andreé Storm
    Älvängen
    Ersättare
     
     
  • Catharina Eliasson
    Alafors
    Ledamot
     
     
  • Gunilla Hagman
    Bohus
    Ersättare
     
     
  • Bo-Ivar Andersson
    Nol
    Ersättare
     
     

Kultur- & fritidsnämnden

  • Stefan Hagman
    Nödinge
    Ordförande
    0705610514
    stefan.hagman@ale.se
  • Anders Rollings
    Skepplanda
    2.a v ordf.
     
     
  • Ingrid Inhammar
    Älvängen
    Ledamot
     
     
  • Zainab Tilako
    Nödinge
    Ersättare
     
     
  • Batoul Raad
    Nödinge
    Ersättare
     
     
  • Eje Engstrand
    Alafors
    Ersättare
     
     

Valnämnd

  • Eva Eriksson
    Surte
    Ordförande
    070-2565811
    eva.er@hotmail.com
  • Lena Orstadius
    Älvängen
    2.a v ordf.
     
     
  • Örjan Claesson
    Hålanda
    Ledamot
     
     
  • Catharina Eliasson
    Alafors
    Ersättare
     
     
  • Ing-Britt Andersson
    Alafors
    Ersättare
     
     

Överförmyndarnämnden

  • Eva Eriksson
    Surte
    Ordförande
    070-2565811
    eva.er@hotmail.com
  • Ing-Britt Andersson
    Alafors
    Ledamot
     
     
  • Thor Eliasson
    Alafors
    Ersättare
     
     

AB Alebyggen

  • Jarl Karlsson
    Älvängen
    Ordförande
    073-0748407
    jalle.ale@telia.com
  • Mahlin Engstrand
    Alafors
    Ledamot
     
     
  • Fredrik Samuelsson
    Nol
    Ersättare
     
     
  • Natalya Raad
    Nödinge
    Ersättare
     
     
  • Christina Oskarsson
    Surte
    Ersättare
     
     

Ortsutvecklingsmöten

    Alafors

  • Catharina Eliasson
    Alafors
     
     
  • Rolf Gustafsson
    Alafors
     
     
  • Alvhem

  • Peter Ohlsson
    Alvhem
     
     
  • Willy Kölborg
    Skepplanda
     
     
  • Bohus

  • Inga-Lill Andersson
    Bohus
     
     
  • Mohammad Bitar
    Bohus
     
     
  • Hålanda

  • Anders Rollings
    Skepplanda
     
     
  • Örjan Claesson
    Hålanda
     
     
  • Nol

  • Klas Karlsson
    Nol
     
     
  • Monica Samuelsson
    Nol
     
     
  • Nödinge

  • Sven Pettersson
    Nödinge
     
     
  • Nor AlKhatib
    Nödinge
     
     
  • Skepplanda

    Inga S-ledamöter i presidiet.

    Starrkärr

  • Seppo Tallheden
    Starrkärr
     
     
  • Thor Eliasson
    Alafors
     
     
  • Surte

  • Christina Oskarsson
    Surte
     
     
  • Jessika Forsell
    Surte
     
     
  • Älvängen

  • Jarl Karlsson
    Älvängen
     
     
  • Ingrid Inhammar
    Älvängen
     
     

Revisorer

  • Irene Hellekant

     
     
  • Kjell Stensson

     
     
  • Willy Kölborg
    Skepplanda
     
     
  • Ingela Sten